1 |
- |
Rodriguez Carlos
| 2001 | Kometa U19 |
07:02:04 |
2 |
- |
van Uden Casper
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 42 |
3 |
- |
García Raúl
| 2001 | Kometa U19 |
+ 01:40 |
4 |
- |
Morales Gavilla Daniel
| 2001 | Fundación Lintxu |
+ 01:43 |
5 |
- |
De Pooter Dries
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
- |
Lopez Raul
| 2001 | Fundación Lintxu |
+ 01:56 |
7 |
- |
Retegi Mikel
| 2001 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 02:01 |
8 |
- |
Reinderink Pepijn
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:03 |
9 |
- |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Team Arte en Transfer-LPS |
+ 02:04 |
11 |
1 |
Jimenez Daniel
| 2002 | E.C Tinlohi |
+ 02:17 |
12 |
1 |
Gonzalez Marcano Carlos
| 2001 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
13 |
1 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Sel De Galicia |
+ 02:20 |
14 |
1 |
Mera Miguel Angel
| 2002 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 02:24 |
15 |
1 |
Cavia Daniel
| 2002 | E.C Tinlohi |
+ 02:30 |
16 |
1 |
Onaindia Beñat
| 2001 | Ekin S.Coop - SC Amorebiet |
+ 02:31 |
17 |
3 |
Ansola Garitagoitia Gaizka
| 2001 | Ekin S.Coop - SC Amorebiet |
+ 02:38 |
18 |
3 |
Martens Daan
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:38 |
19 |
3 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Banco Santander |
+ 02:42 |
20 |
3 |
Gomez Cima Brais
| 2001 | Sel De Galicia |
+ 02:45 |
21 |
2 |
Hierro Unal
| - | Loiumat - P.G |
+ 03:05 |
22 |
3 |
Guzman Velazquez Ismael
| 2001 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 03:06 |
23 |
1 |
Ramirez Cristobal
| 2001 | Team Arte en Transfer-LPS |
+ 03:16 |
24 |
4 |
Fernandez Rodriguez Javier
| 2001 | Team Arte en Transfer-LPS |
+ 03:24 |
25 |
7 |
Franco Alejandro
| 2001 | Artepref Junior Team |
+ 03:57 |
26 |
5 |
Orins Robin
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 04:05 |
27 |
2 |
Uria Pablo
| 2001 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 05:38 |
28 |
5 |
Velazquez Juan Antonio
| 2001 | Gsport - Franco Furniture |
+ 07:06 |
29 |
5 |
Martin Muñoz Jose Maria
| 2001 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 07:14 |
30 |
5 |
Majuelo Ivan
| - | Salchi-Iberauto Junior |
+ 07:48 |
31 |
8 |
Gonzalez Segurado Jorge
| 2001 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 08:17 |
32 |
11 |
Gutiérrez Sergio
| 2002 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 08:37 |
33 |
15 |
Calderón Jhon Alejandro
| 2001 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 08:52 |
34 |
16 |
Magalhaes Pedro
| - | Team Arte en Transfer-LPS |
+ 08:54 |
35 |
21 |
Delgado Ibañez Israel
| 2001 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 09:04 |
36 |
11 |
Agirrebeitia Mikel
| 2001 | Ekin S.Coop - SC Amorebiet |
+ 09:04 |
37 |
3 |
Casalderrey Raul
| 2002 | Sel De Galicia |
+ 09:07 |
38 |
6 |
Van Oosten Koert
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 09:09 |
39 |
21 |
Criado Daniel
| 2002 | E.C Tinlohi |
+ 09:11 |
40 |
22 |
De Lamo Ruiz Angel
| - | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 09:16 |
41 |
5 |
Gancedo Raul
| 2001 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 09:31 |
42 |
9 |
Martin Muriel Daniel
| 2002 | Artepref Junior Team |
+ 09:38 |
43 |
18 |
Murla Andreu
| 2002 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 09:45 |
44 |
3 |
Grauenkamp Vincent
| - | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 09:53 |
45 |
9 |
Martinez Sanz Neo
| 2001 | Salchi-Iberauto Junior |
+ 09:57 |
46 |
10 |
Tellez Oscar
| 2001 | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 10:09 |
47 |
17 |
Eguia Monge Daniel
| 2001 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 10:22 |
49 |
3 |
Castrillo Pablo
| 2001 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 10:47 |
50 |
15 |
Soler Lopez Carlos
| 2001 | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 10:48 |
51 |
2 |
Tarres Mas Bernat
| 2002 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 10:49 |
52 |
11 |
Perez Serdio Julio
| 2001 | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 11:10 |
53 |
16 |
Lopez Avellán Alvaro
| - | Recambios Callejo |
+ 11:57 |
54 |
5 |
Cobo Alvaro
| 2001 | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 12:42 |
55 |
18 |
Bermudez Jose Maria
| - | Recambios Callejo |
+ 12:44 |
56 |
19 |
Rangel Vinicius
| 2001 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 12:52 |
57 |
15 |
Portillo Jorge
| - | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 13:24 |
58 |
19 |
Diaz Revuelta Ruben
| 2001 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 14:25 |
59 |
20 |
Perez Diaz Alberto
| 2001 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 15:36 |
60 |
18 |
Iannelli Gianni
| 2002 | Sel De Galicia |
+ 16:02 |
61 |
20 |
Azparren Enekoitz
| 2002 | Cartagena - Patatas Pijo - Esetec |
+ 17:03 |
62 |
23 |
Rota Rus Oscar
| 2002 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 17:33 |
63 |
25 |
Lopez Chipolini Francisco
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 17:55 |
64 |
28 |
Barriguete Mateo
| 2002 | E.C Tinlohi |
+ 18:27 |
65 |
28 |
Edo Gerard
| 2001 | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 18:29 |
66 |
17 |
Valera Fernandez David
| 2001 | Cartagena - Patatas Pijo - Esetec |
+ 18:46 |
67 |
29 |
Portillo Miguel
| - | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 18:49 |
68 |
16 |
Gomez Ivan
| 2002 | Artepref Junior Team |
+ 19:09 |
69 |
34 |
Sanchez Miguel
| 2001 | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 19:35 |
70 |
12 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 19:53 |
71 |
27 |
Campoy Ferrer Carles
| 2001 | Cartagena - Patatas Pijo - Esetec |
+ 20:25 |
72 |
5 |
Roig Morla Miquel
| 2001 | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 20:32 |
73 |
5 |
Fernandez Ramon
| 2001 | Samuel Sánchez-MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 20:43 |
74 |
42 |
Hernandez Jose
| 2001 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 21:02 |
75 |
26 |
Martinez Bayan Hector
| 2002 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 21:10 |
76 |
31 |
Diaz León Ivan
| 2001 | Gsport - Franco Furniture |
+ 21:15 |
77 |
7 |
Uriarte Diego
| 2001 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 21:22 |
78 |
30 |
Conesa Joan
| 2002 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 21:45 |
79 |
18 |
Geerlings Martinez Sergio
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 21:46 |
80 |
9 |
Lorente Sergio
| - | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 21:55 |
81 |
41 |
Gonzalez Vinader Carlos
| - | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 21:57 |
82 |
36 |
Colina Gozalo Inigo
| 2001 | Loiumat - P.G |
+ 22:27 |
83 |
7 |
Trigo Iker
| 2001 | Ekin S.Coop - SC Amorebiet |
+ 22:54 |
84 |
10 |
Sanin Sanchez Daniel
| 2001 | Sel De Galicia |
+ 23:06 |
85 |
36 |
Galindo Butenegro Ismael
| - | Salchi-Iberauto Junior |
+ 23:23 |
86 |
49 |
Bennassar Francesc
| 2002 | Kometa U19 |
+ 23:43 |
87 |
45 |
Casillas Angel
| 2001 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 24:04 |
88 |
22 |
Salas Pasto Eloi
| 2002 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 24:13 |
89 |
34 |
Borja Romero Jose Ramon
| 2002 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 24:34 |
90 |
48 |
Jimenez Valcarcel Pablo Isidoro
| 2001 | Cartagena - Patatas Pijo - Esetec |
+ 26:16 |
91 |
5 |
Aurrecoechea Martin Hector
| 2002 | Artepref Junior Team |
+ 26:31 |
92 |
1 |
Trueba Pablo
| - | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 29:06 |
94 |
8 |
Del Castillo Mateo
| 2002 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 29:21 |
95 |
- |
Fernandez Guillermo
| - | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 29:31 |
96 |
4 |
Sainz Adrian
| - | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 30:01 |
97 |
13 |
Guardeño Aveledo Fernando Manuel
| 2002 | Gsport - Franco Furniture |
+ 30:35 |
98 |
18 |
Ortiz Heer Flavio
| 2002 | Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 |
+ 30:38 |
99 |
12 |
Paez Daniel
| - | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 31:28 |
100 |
13 |
Elcano Garcia Otilio
| 2001 | Lizarte Ermitagaña |
+ 31:34 |
101 |
13 |
Gordillo Javier Segundo
| 2001 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 31:39 |
102 |
13 |
Mancebo Martinez Iker
| 2001 | Ekin S.Coop - SC Amorebiet |
+ 31:39 |
103 |
20 |
Dominguez Asier
| - | Loiumat - P.G |
+ 32:34 |
104 |
20 |
Muñoz Oscar
| 2001 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 32:36 |
105 |
18 |
Baz De La Fuente David
| 2001 | Sanse - Rotor |
+ 33:15 |
106 |
16 |
Ramada Gil Miguel
| 2001 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 33:47 |
107 |
8 |
Sanz de Santos Hugo
| 2002 | Artepref Junior Team |
+ 34:38 |
108 |
4 |
Vazquez Iker
| - | Fundación Lintxu |
+ 35:07 |
109 |
4 |
Galvañ Alvarez Pablo
| 2002 | InfinObras - Pissei - RH |
+ 35:10 |
110 |
4 |
Quevedo David
| 2002 | Kometa U19 |
+ 35:27 |
111 |
26 |
Guillen Jose Maria
| - | Cartagena - Patatas Pijo - Esetec |
+ 36:06 |
112 |
3 |
Casas Sanchez Juan Francisco
| 2001 | Gsport - Franco Furniture |
+ 36:14 |
113 |
1 |
Cabrera Moreno Angel
| 2001 | Gsport - Franco Furniture |
+ 36:18 |
114 |
11 |
Solarguren Endika
| - | Loiumat - P.G |
+ 36:32 |
115 |
2 |
Martinez Alejandro
| - | Recambios Callejo |
+ 36:39 |
116 |
3 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sel. Nacional Fem. |
+ 36:45 |
117 |
3 |
Beneit Pedro
| 2002 | Kometa U19 |
+ 36:53 |
118 |
10 |
Naharro Delicado Jose Antonio
| 2001 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 37:56 |
119 |
11 |
Cantera Carrasco Ines
| 2002 | Sel. Nacional Fem. |
+ 38:11 |
120 |
11 |
Arjona Albert
| - | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 38:22 |
121 |
11 |
Santurtun Arkaitz
| - | Loiumat - P.G |
+ 38:29 |
122 |
11 |
Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia
| 2001 | Sel. Nacional Fem. |
+ 38:39 |
124 |
15 |
Horcajada Henche Ania
| 2002 | Sel. Nacional Fem. |
+ 42:37 |
125 |
16 |
Eraso Lasa Idoia
| 2002 | Sel. Nacional Fem. |
+ 43:43 |