1 |
2 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana Kamen |
13:20:19 |
2 |
1 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 11 |
3 |
1 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 12 |
4 |
- |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 18 |
5 |
- |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 21 |
6 |
1 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 21 |
7 |
1 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:14 |
8 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:06 |
9 |
12 |
Santoro Antonio
[*]
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:24 |
10 |
16 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:25 |
11 |
2 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:26 |
12 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 02:26 |
13 |
4 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:28 |
14 |
22 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 02:28 |
15 |
4 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 03:19 |
16 |
3 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 03:21 |
17 |
3 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 03:21 |
18 |
6 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 03:21 |
19 |
19 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 03:21 |
20 |
19 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 03:21 |
21 |
14 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:24 |
22 |
8 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 05:03 |
23 |
2 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 05:03 |
24 |
6 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 05:03 |
25 |
8 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 05:03 |
26 |
16 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 05:03 |
27 |
12 |
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 05:06 |
28 |
5 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 05:08 |
29 |
3 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 05:08 |
30 |
8 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 05:35 |
31 |
10 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 05:35 |
32 |
8 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 05:35 |
33 |
17 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
34 |
24 |
Devos Gert-Jan
| 1991 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 05:59 |
35 |
4 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 06:02 |
36 |
2 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 11:07 |
37 |
- |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 11:07 |
38 |
7 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 11:07 |
39 |
12 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 14:57 |
40 |
8 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 16:56 |
41 |
8 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 16:58 |
42 |
13 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 18:28 |
43 |
15 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 20:37 |
44 |
15 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:37 |
45 |
1 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 20:41 |
46 |
7 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 22:14 |
47 |
10 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 25:12 |
48 |
2 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 25:28 |
49 |
31 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 26:14 |
50 |
7 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 26:14 |
51 |
1 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 26:28 |
52 |
1 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 27:45 |
53 |
21 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 27:53 |
54 |
5 |
Keuser Andreas
| 1974 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 27:58 |
55 |
44 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Monkey Town |
+ 29:31 |
56 |
54 |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 29:31 |
57 |
5 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 29:42 |
58 |
6 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 30:09 |
59 |
7 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 30:57 |
60 |
13 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 31:01 |
61 |
19 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 31:54 |
62 |
10 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 33:25 |
63 |
11 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 33:26 |
64 |
17 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 33:33 |
65 |
11 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 33:35 |
66 |
10 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | St George Continental |
+ 33:35 |
67 |
9 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 33:35 |
68 |
11 |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 33:37 |
69 |
9 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 33:39 |
70 |
9 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 33:39 |
71 |
8 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 36:24 |
72 |
5 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 36:34 |
73 |
8 |
Visconti Gianfranco
| 1983 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 36:34 |
74 |
6 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 36:34 |
75 |
6 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 36:34 |
76 |
48 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 38:15 |
77 |
15 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 38:57 |
78 |
30 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 39:01 |
79 |
12 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 39:01 |
80 |
10 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 39:02 |
81 |
10 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 39:02 |
82 |
6 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 39:10 |
83 |
6 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu |
+ 39:10 |
84 |
6 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 39:10 |
85 |
3 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 39:10 |
86 |
48 |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 40:34 |
87 |
3 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 41:40 |
88 |
1 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 42:25 |
89 |
1 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 42:25 |
90 |
1 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 42:25 |
91 |
1 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 42:25 |
92 |
44 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 43:12 |
93 |
- |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 44:38 |
94 |
6 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 44:38 |
95 |
1 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 44:38 |
96 |
6 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 44:38 |
97 |
2 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 44:38 |
98 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 44:38 |
99 |
3 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 44:38 |
100 |
1 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 44:38 |
101 |
3 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 44:38 |
102 |
1 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Monkey Town |
+ 44:38 |
103 |
1 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 44:38 |
104 |
5 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 44:38 |
105 |
- |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 44:38 |
106 |
- |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 44:38 |
107 |
7 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 44:38 |
108 |
8 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 44:38 |
109 |
6 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 44:38 |
110 |
2 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 44:38 |
111 |
6 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 44:38 |
112 |
10 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 44:38 |
113 |
10 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 44:38 |
114 |
12 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 44:38 |
115 |
12 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 44:38 |
116 |
12 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 44:38 |
117 |
14 |
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 44:38 |
118 |
11 |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 44:38 |
119 |
18 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 45:34 |
120 |
47 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 45:50 |
121 |
14 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 46:38 |
122 |
16 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 51:07 |
123 |
16 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 51:26 |
124 |
15 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 53:21 |