FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Väg
Amatör
Junior
Cykelcross
MTB
Bana
Fantasy
Lopp & Resultat
Lag
Ranking
Grand Prix du Marronnage
Amatör, 2.etapp, 15.juni 2019, Frankrike
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
Startlista
Historia
Etapp
Utökad
Etapp: 01
Etapp: 02
Etapp: 03
Etapp: 04
Embed Results
Nationer
Venezuela
Dom. Republic
Brasilien
Colombia
Eritrea
Frankrike
Lag
Croix du Sud Matoury
E.C.Ducossais
E.C.Guyanais
La Pedal D´Or Josephine
Pédale Pilotine
SC de Macouria
Team France Défense
UCS Martinique Cycle
USL Montjoly Orange
V.C. Kourou
V.C.Guyanais
V.C.Sinnamary
DoB?
Nr
Cyklist
Född
Lag
Tid
01
Stanis
Myron
1998
E.C.Guyanais
03:09:36
02
Van Els
Vivian
1993
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
03
Roger
Gabriel
2000
Team France Défense
+ 10
04
Ragot
Thierry
1993
E.C.Ducossais
+ 10
05
Guedes
Yegerson da Silva
-
SC de Macouria
+ 10
06
Apinsa
Cliff
1992
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
07
Grinville
James
1993
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
08
Nemor
Jovanny
2000
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
09
Merille
Stéphane
1992
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
10
Stephan
Pierre
1988
Team France Défense
+ 10
11
Rodriguez
Wilson
1994
E.C.Ducossais
+ 10
12
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Pédale Pilotine
+ 10
13
Barros Ramos
Antonio
1985
SC de Macouria
+ 10
14
Richet
Noël
1974
Team France Défense
+ 10
15
Dantin
Lauyick
1998
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
16
Golitin
Kenric
1998
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 10
17
Okubamariam
Tesfom
1991
Pédale Pilotine
+ 10
18
Lebesle
Vincent
1981
V.C. Kourou
+ 10
19
Chong Wa
Denis
1976
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 10
20
Noko
Nicolas
1986
Croix du Sud Matoury
+ 10
21
Icarre
Marvyn
-
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 10
22
Charlery
Keran
2002
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
23
Joseph
Tony
1975
E.C.Ducossais
+ 10
24
Thiery
Tommy
1986
V.C. Kourou
+ 10
25
Anacharsis
Jeremy
1988
E.C.Ducossais
+ 10
26
Edwige
Wallen
-
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 10
27
Payet
Styven
1999
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 10
28
Boyet
Adrien
1997
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
29
Laurent
Mickaël
1980
UCS Martinique Cycle
+ 10
30
Ringuet
Patrice
1986
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
31
Denara
Ismael
1991
UCS Martinique Cycle
+ 10
32
Verdieu
Vivaldi Max
2000
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 10
33
Danet
Mickaël
1988
Team France Défense
+ 10
34
Will
Dilhan
2000
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
35
Dantin
Ludovic
1992
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 10
36
Saint-Louis
Lucas
1993
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
37
Doxaint
William
2000
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
38
Fraumar
Dave
1999
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
39
Stanis
Edward
-
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
40
Ridarch
Roger Olivier
1971
SC de Macouria
+ 10
41
Marulier
Jonathan
1983
Croix du Sud Matoury
+ 10
42
Campos
Roniel
1993
Pédale Pilotine
+ 10
43
Barret
Jérémy
1997
Team France Défense
+ 10
44
Pena de Souza
Eloyck
1993
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 10
45
Moothamah
Yann
1979
E.C.Ducossais
+ 10
46
Bonnet
Anthony
2002
Croix du Sud Matoury
+ 10
47
De Nays Candau
Patrice
1971
Croix du Sud Matoury
+ 10
48
Labrador
Sahel
1978
Croix du Sud Matoury
+ 10
49
Becerra
Eduin
1985
Pédale Pilotine
+ 10
50
Souza Rodriguez
Jonathan
1985
V.C. Kourou
+ 10
51
Medina Puello
Luis
1994
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 10
52
Bernadou
Olivier
1982
SC de Macouria
+ 10
53
Grinville
Harrison
1994
V.C.Guyanais
+ 10
54
Chong Pan
Yoann
1984
E.C.Guyanais
+ 10
55
Kwadjani
Nicolas
-
SC de Macouria
+ 27
56
René
Florian
1999
La Pedal D´Or Josephine
+ 30
57
Carmouze
Quentin
1997
Team France Défense
+ 59
58
Ramanich
Aurélien
2000
La Pedal D´Or Josephine
+ 01:09
59
John
Jorris
2000
V.C.Guyanais
+ 01:48
60
Arristhel
Lens
1995
V.C.Guyanais
+ 01:54
61
Stewenson
Styve
1980
V.C.Guyanais
+ 01:54
62
Buzaré
Herman
1996
SC de Macouria
+ 02:29
63
Ponet
Pierce
1993
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 03:06
64
Sulpice-Timothée
Styve
1981
USL Montjoly Orange
+ 03:06
65
Perlet
Gérémy
1997
V.C.Sinnamary
+ 04:34
66
Melinard
William
1998
E.C.Ducossais
+ 11:25
DNS
Octavia
Teddy
2000
V.C. Kourou
DNS
John
Loic
1992
E.C.Guyanais
DNS
Nieves
Xavier
1993
V.C.Sinnamary
DNF
Alger
Kylian
1999
La Pedal D´Or Josephine
Information
Grand Prix du Marronnage
Frankrike
2.etapp | 120.0 km
Iracoubo
->
Kourou
NE