DoB? |
Nr | Cyklist | Lag | Tid | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | 02:42:05 | 8 | |
02 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | 5 | |
03 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 00 | 3 | |
04 | Mena Solano Milagro | Los Suenos Cafe | + 00 | 1 | |
05 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 13 | ||
06 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 18 | ||
07 | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 20 | ||
08 | Morales Jennifer | Mixto 3 CR | + 20 | ||
09 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 30 | ||
10 | Pliego Moreno Dulce | Mixto 2 Pur | + 01:53 | ||
11 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 01:53 | ||
12 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Mixto 3 CR | + 01:58 | ||
13 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 01:59 | ||
14 | Rojas Cubero Adriana | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 02:00 | ||
15 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 02:11 | ||
16 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 03:08 | ||
17 | Rubiano Marcela | Los Suenos Cafe | + 03:58 | ||
18 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 03:58 | ||
19 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Mixto 2 Pur | + 03:58 | ||
20 | Tellado Marisol | Mixto 2 Pur | + 04:18 | ||
21 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 05:03 | ||
22 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:34 | ||
23 | Romero Tatiana Maria | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:45 | ||
24 | Chevez Gonzalez Priscilla | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 06:02 | ||
25 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Los Suenos Cafe | + 06:06 | ||
26 | Rojas Hernandez Marcia Fiorella | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 07:00 | ||
27 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 07:10 | ||
28 | Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie | BC Uniformes | + 07:11 | ||
29 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Mixto 3 CR | + 08:00 | ||
30 | Montero Castro Monica | Tarire - Knockaround | + 08:31 | ||
31 | Valverde Marin Braidy | BC Uniformes | + 08:33 | ||
32 | Torres Santini Cristina | Mixto 2 Pur | + 08:38 | ||
33 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 09:26 | ||
34 | Amaya Karen Elisa | Mixto 3 CR | + 09:41 | ||
35 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | BC Uniformes | + 09:44 | ||
36 | Rodriguez Shaina | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 10:13 | ||
37 | Rojas Ocampo Winnie | BC Uniformes | + 10:14 | ||
38 | Esquivel Morales Tania | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 10:20 | ||
39 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | BC Uniformes | + 11:05 | ||
40 | De Leon Florind | Los Suenos Cafe | + 11:56 | ||
41 | Ramirez Hernandez Joseline Pamela | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 14:32 | ||
42 | Vega Deborah | Mixto 2 Pur | + 14:32 | ||
43 | Bernal Argelis | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 18:27 | ||
44 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Mixto 3 CR | + 19:19 | ||
45 | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 19:19 | ||
46 | Salas Orozco Lorena | Tarire - Knockaround | + 20:34 | ||
47 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Los Suenos Cafe | + 32:15 | ||
48 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Tarire - Knockaround | + 40:42 | ||
49 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Tarire - Knockaround | + 42:30 | ||
DNS | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Mixto 3 CR | |||
DNS | Montero Eras Maria Cecilia | Tarire - Knockaround |
Nr | Cyklist | Lag | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | 02:42:05 | ||
2 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
3 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 00 | ||
4 | Mena Solano Milagro | Los Suenos Cafe | + 00 | ||
5 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 13 | ||
6 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 18 | ||
7 | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 20 | ||
8 | Morales Jennifer | Mixto 3 CR | + 20 | ||
9 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 30 | ||
10 | Pliego Moreno Dulce | Mixto 2 Pur | + 01:53 | ||
11 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 01:53 | ||
12 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Mixto 3 CR | + 01:58 | ||
13 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 01:59 | ||
14 | Rojas Cubero Adriana | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 02:00 | ||
15 | Guillen Chavarria Edith | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 02:11 | ||
16 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 03:08 | ||
17 | Rubiano Marcela | Los Suenos Cafe | + 03:58 | ||
18 | Lopez Cadavid Geraldine | - | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 03:58 | |
19 | Cesar Salazar Jennifer Mariana | Mixto 2 Pur | + 03:58 | ||
20 | Tellado Marisol | Mixto 2 Pur | + 04:18 | ||
21 | Arroyo Salas Julith Fabiola | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 05:03 | ||
22 | Camacho Fallas Susan | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:34 | ||
23 | Romero Tatiana Maria | - | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 05:45 | |
24 | Chevez Gonzalez Priscilla | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 06:02 | ||
25 | Navarro Cerdas Natalia | Los Suenos Cafe | + 06:06 | ||
26 | Rojas Hernandez Marcia Fiorella | Sea Sucker - Roes | + 07:00 | ||
27 | Solano Rojas Diana | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 07:10 | ||
28 | Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie | BC Uniformes | + 07:11 | ||
29 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Mixto 3 CR | + 08:00 | ||
30 | Montero Castro Monica | Tarire - Knockaround | + 08:31 | ||
31 | Valverde Marin Braidy | - | BC Uniformes | + 08:33 | |
32 | Torres Santini Cristina | - | Mixto 2 Pur | + 08:38 | |
33 | Cubilla Yineth Kellyam | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 09:26 | ||
34 | Amaya Karen Elisa | Mixto 3 CR | + 09:41 | ||
35 | Vargas Umana Kennia Damaris | BC Uniformes | + 09:44 | ||
36 | Rodriguez Shaina | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 10:13 | ||
37 | Rojas Ocampo Winnie | - | BC Uniformes | + 10:14 | |
38 | Esquivel Morales Tania | - | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 10:20 | |
39 | Carrera Mora Tania Pamela | BC Uniformes | + 11:05 | ||
40 | De Leon Florind | Los Suenos Cafe | + 11:56 | ||
41 | Ramirez Hernandez Joseline Pamela | - | Mixto 1 - Colombia | + 14:32 | |
42 | Vega Deborah | - | Mixto 2 Pur | + 14:32 | |
43 | Bernal Argelis | Panama - Estancia Bayamon | + 18:27 | ||
44 | Ramirez Moya Sharon | Mixto 3 CR | + 19:19 | ||
45 | Lopez Torres Laura | Almacen 3R - Makita | + 19:19 | ||
46 | Salas Orozco Lorena | Tarire - Knockaround | + 20:34 | ||
47 | Herrera Hernandez Paula Cristina | Los Suenos Cafe | + 32:15 | ||
48 | Alvarado Lopez Roxana Maria | Tarire - Knockaround | + 40:42 | ||
49 | Marchena Medina Ana Cristina | Tarire - Knockaround | + 42:30 |
1.etapp | 86.7 km
Esparza -> Esparza
2.2
B.Santoyo | Ledare
B.Santoyo | Ungdom
B.Santoyo | Poäng
B.Santoyo | Berg
J.Cesar Salazar | Spurt