Veenendaal-Veenendaal

UCI, En-dags lopp, 17. maj 2024, Netherlands

Resultat UCI

DoB?
Nr Cyklist LagUCI Tid
1 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 125 03:15:18
2 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime 85 + 09
3 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 70 + 09
4 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 60 + 09
5 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team 50 + 09
6 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel 40 + 09
7 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 35 + 09
8 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 09
9 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 25 + 09
10 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20 + 09
11 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 15 + 09
12 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team 10 + 09
13 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 5 + 09
14 Ukpeseraye Ese LovinaCANYON//SRAM Generation 5 + 09
15 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team 5 + 09
16 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo 3 + 09
17 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime 3 + 09
18 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol 3 + 09
19 Kumiega KarolinaUAE Development Team 3 + 09
20 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 09
21 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol 3 + 09
22 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Generation 3 + 09
23 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team 3 + 09
24 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 09
25 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team 3 + 09
26 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 09
27 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital + 09
28 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 09
29 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease + 09
30 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
31 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09
32 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 09
33 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 09
34 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 09
35 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 09
36 Wenzel LivHess Cycling Team + 09
37 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease + 09
38 King ElunedLifeplus Wahoo + 09
39 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09
40 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 09
41 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 09
42 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 09
43 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09
44 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation + 09
45 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 18
46 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 20
47 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime + 20
48 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 20
49 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 26
50 Raynolds MatildaTeam BridgeLane + 26
51 Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital + 26
52 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck + 26
53 Hartog LarissaWV Schijndel + 47
54 Ricardo GinaTeam BridgeLane + 47
55 Masure FienAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 47
56 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 47
57 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health + 53
58 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease + 01:04
59 Eberle LanaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:04
60 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck + 01:22
61 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:59
62 van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo + 01:59
63 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:59
64 Fuller HayleeTeam BridgeLane + 02:10
65 Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital + 02:10
66 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease + 02:10
67 Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 02:10
68 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team + 02:10
69 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 02:10
70 Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:12
71 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo + 02:15
72 Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo + 02:15
73 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 02:41
74 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health + 02:41
75 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health + 02:41
76 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:41
77 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:41
78 Uneken LonnekeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 02:41
79 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:41
80 Bennett KeelyTeam BridgeLane + 03:27
81 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:27
82 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital + 03:27
83 Ingabire DianeCANYON//SRAM Generation + 03:27
84 Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:29
85 Waldhoff LeaGT Krush RebelLease + 04:29
86 Redder MaartjeWV Schijndel + 04:29
87 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:29
88 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 04:58
89 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 04:58
90 Pollock LilleeTeam BridgeLane + 05:30
91 Wahlström EllaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 05:30
92 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:16
93 Süßemilch LauraHess Cycling Team + 06:16
94 Testa MartinaBePink-Bongioanni + 06:16
95 Appleton TaliaTeam BridgeLane + 06:58
96 Koops KarlijnGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 07:56
DNF Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Karasiewicz KarolinaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Schneider CybeleBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Le Roux MaudeCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Mos AnniekGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Claret Bonmati TxellHess Cycling Team
DNF Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Grudzinska AleksandraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Bos LeonieWV Schijndel

Information