Tour of Mersin

UCI, Etapplopp, 3.etapp, 6.april 2024, Turkey

Etapp Utökad Ungdom Poäng Berg Lag

DoB?
Nr Cyklist LagUCI Tid
1 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka 7 03:09:28
2 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 3 + 10
3 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 1 + 18
4 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 34
5 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 01:08
6 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 01:53
7 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 02:02
8 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors + 02:21
9 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 02:32
10 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 02:51
11 Bulut SametTurkey + 03:09
12 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Défense + 03:38
13 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 05:10
14 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 05:15
15 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 05:22
16 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia + 06:11
17 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 06:59
18 Burger SvenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 08:07
19 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 08:21
20 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 09:35
21 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 09:56
22 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:16
23 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 10:17
24 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 11:01
25 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 11:25
26 Iderbold BoldMongolia + 11:47
27 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 12:59
28 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 13:36
29 Erkan MuhammedTurkey + 15:14
30 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID + 15:52
31 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 16:05
32 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 16:22
33 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 16:58
34 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 17:02
35 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 17:13
36 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 17:13
37 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 17:14
38 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 17:14
39 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex + 17:14
40 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 17:20
41 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 17:20
42 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 17:26
43 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 17:35
44 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 17:47
45 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 17:52
46 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 17:54
47 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 17:54
48 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 18:02
49 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 18:14
50 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 18:20
51 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 18:33
52 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental + 18:50
53 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 18:56
54 Sipovics RiksLatvia + 19:05
55 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 19:30
56 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 20:05
57 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 20:13
58 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 20:19
59 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 20:40
60 Stojnic VeljkoSerbia + 20:43
61 Divnic JovanSerbia + 20:43
62 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 22:53
63 Turkulov LukaSerbia + 23:45
64 Purwanto DanielKelapa Gading Bikers + 23:54
65 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 24:07
66 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 24:31
67 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 24:34
68 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka + 24:48
69 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 25:04
70 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 25:08
71 Egin AliTurkey + 25:08
72 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 25:39
73 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 25:51
74 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 25:59
75 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 26:00
76 Stals RenatsLatvia + 26:16
77 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 26:38
78 Kaygisiz ZekiTurkey + 26:43
79 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 27:14
80 Stankovic MarkoSerbia + 27:32
81 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 28:23
82 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 28:32
83 Hatanaka YusukeKINAN Racing Team + 30:08
84 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 30:38
85 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 30:42
86 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 30:55
87 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 30:55
88 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 30:57
89 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 30:57
90 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 31:24
91 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 31:54
92 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey + 32:08
93 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 32:59
94 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 33:09
95 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 33:14
96 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 33:17
97 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 33:17
98 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers + 33:21
99 Musset OwenTeam France Défense + 34:24
100 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors + 34:50
101 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 35:25
102 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 35:26
103 Le Falher ErwanTeam France Défense + 35:58
104 Delestre AlexisTeam France Défense + 36:15
105 Duval GwendyTeam France Défense + 37:12
106 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 38:45
107 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 38:45
108 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 38:45
109 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 38:47
110 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 38:47
111 Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 38:47
112 Stolic MihajloSerbia + 38:57
113 Kers Koos JeroenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39:02
114 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 39:02
115 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 39:02
116 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 39:04
117 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental + 39:10
118 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 39:13
119 Özgür BatuhanTurkey + 39:14
120 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team + 39:16
121 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers + 39:23
122 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 39:25
123 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia + 39:37
124 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 39:39
125 Wijaya FajarKelapa Gading Bikers + 40:19
126 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 40:36
127 Prayogo Dealton Nur ArifKelapa Gading Bikers + 40:48
128 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors + 40:48
129 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 41:27
130 Kaya VeyselTurkey + 42:19
131 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 42:49
DNS Ilic OgnjenSerbia
DNF Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka
DNF Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
1 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski08:48:56
2 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 01:01
3 4 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 01:01
4 16 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka+ 01:03
5 3 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:43
6 2 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
7 5 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 03:06
8 6 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 03:34
9 8 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 03:45
10 8 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 04:04
11 8 Bulut SametTurkey+ 04:22
12 3 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Défense+ 04:51
13 4 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:28
14 1 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia+ 07:24
15 21 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 07:24
16 15 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 07:34
17 14 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 08:14
18 13 Burger SvenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 09:01
19 2 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 10:48
20 14 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 12:10
21 21 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 12:30
22 25 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 12:31
23 12 Iderbold BoldMongolia+ 13:00
24 42 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 13:11
25 1 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 15:01
26 16 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID+ 17:05
27 37 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 17:21
28 5 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 17:30
29 23 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 18:20
30 8 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 18:27
31 43 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 18:33
32 16 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 19:07
33 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 19:12
34 2 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 19:16
35 9 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 19:17
36 7 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:17
37 7 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental+ 19:18
38 7 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 19:34
39 1 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 19:49
40 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 20:06
41 4 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 20:08
42 9 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 20:33
43 14 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 21:57
44 1 Stojnic VeljkoSerbia+ 22:57
45 11 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental+ 23:37
46 4 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 23:39
47 1 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 23:57
48 1 Divnic JovanSerbia+ 24:03
49 48 Beck JonasBIKE AID+ 24:13
50 23 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 24:53
51 16 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental+ 25:02
52 23 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 25:19
53 12 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 25:26
54 19 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 25:34
55 13 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 26:01
56 17 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 26:45
57 11 Egin AliTurkey+ 27:22
58 13 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 27:37
59 46 Erkan MuhammedTurkey+ 27:38
60 32 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 27:39
61 17 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 28:13
62 9 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 28:28
63 37 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 28:42
64 5 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 29:30
65 11 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 30:01
66 41 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 30:08
67 34 Sipovics RiksLatvia+ 31:25
68 42 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 31:54
69 7 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka+ 32:20
70 43 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 32:37
71 15 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 33:40
72 43 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex+ 33:46
73 18 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 34:21
74 16 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 34:21
75 6 Stals RenatsLatvia+ 34:30
76 23 Turkulov LukaSerbia+ 36:05
77 25 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 36:37
78 29 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 36:44
79 16 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 36:51
80 45 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 37:40
81 21 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 38:11
82 21 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 38:35
83 3 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 38:52
84 19 Kaygisiz ZekiTurkey+ 39:03
85 Abe GenVC Fukuoka+ 39:07
86 10 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 39:17
87 17 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 39:26
88 9 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey+ 40:01
89 19 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 40:17
90 26 Purwanto DanielKelapa Gading Bikers+ 40:26
91 4 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 41:53
92 35 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 41:59
93 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 43:10
94 34 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 43:19
95 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 43:56
96 2 Musset OwenTeam France Défense+ 44:42
97 26 Stankovic MarkoSerbia+ 44:57
98 8 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers+ 45:58
99 30 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia+ 46:19
100 2 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors+ 46:19
101 29 Kers Koos JeroenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 46:34
102 40 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 47:07
103 15 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 47:27
104 24 Hatanaka YusukeKINAN Racing Team+ 47:44
105 23 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers+ 47:46
106 23 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 47:48
107 19 Özgür BatuhanTurkey+ 47:53
108 19 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental+ 48:03
109 31 Wijaya FajarKelapa Gading Bikers+ 48:12
110 20 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 48:20
111 10 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 48:38
112 20 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski+ 49:00
113 22 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 49:02
114 3 Le Falher ErwanTeam France Défense+ 50:21
115 3 Duval GwendyTeam France Défense+ 51:35
116 7 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 52:17
117 13 Prayogo Dealton Nur ArifKelapa Gading Bikers+ 53:12
118 11 Delestre AlexisTeam France Défense+ 53:51
119 5 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental+ 55:32
120 6 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 56:12
121 3 Stolic MihajloSerbia+ 56:22
122 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 56:36
123 7 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 57:19
124 1 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 58:13
125 9 Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 58:29
126 6 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia+ 58:38
127 10 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 58:48
128 8 Kaya VeyselTurkey+ 59:26
129 6 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:00:39
130 6 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:02:39
131 7 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 01:06:12
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
1 2 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors 08:52:30
2 2 Bulut SametTurkey + 48
3 2 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 02:54
4 8 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 08:57
5 18 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 09:37
6 4 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID + 13:31
7 15 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 13:47
8 1 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:38
9 3 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 15:42
10 5 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 15:43
11 1 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 16:00
12 3 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 16:34
13 4 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 20:03
14 1 Divnic JovanSerbia + 20:29
15 23 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 20:39
16 11 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 22:00
17 6 Egin AliTurkey + 23:48
18 8 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 24:03
19 4 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 24:54
20 21 Sipovics RiksLatvia + 27:51
21 22 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 28:20
22 22 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 29:03
23 10 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 30:06
24 8 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 30:47
25 7 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 30:47
26 4 Stals RenatsLatvia + 30:56
27 13 Turkulov LukaSerbia + 32:31
28 14 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 33:03
29 8 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 33:17
30 22 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 34:06
31 12 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 35:01
32 3 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 35:18
33 1 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 35:33
34 9 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 35:52
35 7 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey + 36:27
36 2 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 38:19
37 14 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 38:25
38 2 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39:36
39 2 Musset OwenTeam France Défense + 41:08
40 2 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers + 42:24
41 17 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 42:45
42 3 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors + 42:45
43 23 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 43:33
44 3 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 43:53
45 14 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers + 44:12
46 3 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 45:04
47 12 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 45:26
48 3 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 51:58
49 1 Stolic MihajloSerbia + 52:48
50 2 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 53:45
51 3 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia + 55:04
52 4 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 55:14
Nr Lag Tid
1 5 Mazowsze Serce Polski 26:40:59
2 1 BIKE AID + 02:19
3 1 China Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 04:32
4 3 Tarteletto-Isorex + 09:24
5 3 Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 09:40
6 1 WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 26:55
7 2 KINAN Racing Team + 27:31
8 2 Turkey + 34:47
9 2 Mongolia + 35:43
10 1 Almaty Astana Motors + 36:25
11 3 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 41:43
12 XSpeed United Continental + 45:14
13 3 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 49:48
14 4 Vino SKO Team + 51:11
15 2 VC Fukuoka + 57:50
16 3 Serbia + 58:48
17 6 Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:04:18
18 4 Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:04:41
19 4 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:14:37
20 1 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 01:17:10
21 2 Team France Défense + 01:19:56
22 2 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:20:45
23 1 Kelapa Gading Bikers + 01:46:00
24 Latvia + 01:50:22

Information