Trophée Morbihan Juniors

UCI Junior, Etapplopp, 3.etapp, 19.maj 2024, Frankrike

Etapp Utökad Ungdom Poäng Berg Spurt Lag

DoB?
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
01 Bouquet Axel France 02:32:38
02 Rowe Elliot Great Britain + 04
03 Seixas Paul France + 20
04 Sparfel Aubin France + 20
05 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 22
06 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 44
07 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 55
08 Cettolin Filippo Italy + 55
09 Huysmans Nolan Belgium + 55
10 Magagnotti Alessio Italy + 55
11 Berthelemy Edgard France + 55
12 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious + 55
13 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 55
14 Oertzen Max Germany + 55
15 Kloss Felix Germany + 55
16 Goszczurny Patryk Poland + 55
17 Kayser Aurélien Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 55
18 Vezie Maxime Bretagne + 55
19 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 55
20 Tarling Finlay Great Britain + 55
21 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne + 55
22 Menanteau Lucas Pays de la Loire + 55
23 Glossner Tim Germany + 55
24 Holmes Wil Australia + 55
25 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 55
26 Goold Max Australia + 55
27 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 55
28 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 55
29 Guilbault Mikael Quebec + 55
30 Chardon Johan Pays de la Loire + 55
31 Schoofs Jasper Belgium + 55
32 Drouet Jules Bretagne + 55
33 Daumas Remi France + 55
34 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 55
35 Salter Will Great Britain + 55
36 Heath Will Australia + 55
37 Hinds Max Great Britain + 55
38 Bell Moritz Germany + 55
39 Manion Vinnie Australia + 01:06
40 Sztaba Krystian Poland + 55
41 Bourassa Maxime Quebec + 01:12
42 Andreaus Elia Italy + 55
43 Le Cann Loick Pays de la Loire + 55
44 Abramek Jakub Poland + 55
45 Eaves Alex Australia + 55
46 Smith Jeremy Australia + 55
47 Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel Colombia + 55
48 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 55
49 Scheldeman Xander Belgium + 55
50 Strzelecki Michal Poland + 55
51 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 55
52 Geffroy Gabin OC Locminé + 55
53 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 55
54 Quilfen Manel Bretagne + 55
55 Duclos-Lassalle Hugo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 55
56 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 55
57 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 55
58 Thierry Paul OC Locminé + 55
59 Beben Szymon Poland + 55
60 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 04:36
61 Beirig Leopold Germany + 04:36
62 Beisembay Mansur Kazakhstan + 05:06
63 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 07:40
64 Podluzhnyy Mikhail Kazakhstan + 07:40
65 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 07:40
66 Larronde Ellande Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 07:40
67 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 07:40
68 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 07:40
69 Allain Baptiste OC Locminé + 08:41
70 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 11:13
71 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 11:26
72 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 12:27
73 Hermans Cas Belgium + 12:27
74 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 12:27
75 Beck Valentin France + 12:27
76 Bernard Lilian Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 12:27
77 Carreau Thomas Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 12:27
OOT Shevtsov Danil Kazakhstan
DNF Keppens Cedric Belgium
DNF Bertoncelli Kevin Italy
DNF Petri Damiano Italy
DNF Yegizbay Yerdualet Kazakhstan
DNF Rouinsard Felix Bretagne
DNF Applencourt Ryan Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Hamon Similien Pays de la Loire
DNF Herbreteau Victor Pays de la Loire
DNF Tilli Gabriel Quebec
DNF De Waele Mathis Cannibal B Victorious
DNF Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious
DNF Christiaens Jasper Cannibal B Victorious
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
01 7 Bouquet Axel France 05:19:36
02 2 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 15
03 3 Seixas Paul France + 17
04 12 Rowe Elliot Great Britain + 17
05 4 Sparfel Aubin France + 23
06 5 Schoofs Jasper Belgium + 39
07 5 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious + 43
08 5 Tarling Finlay Great Britain + 48
09 4 Goszczurny Patryk Poland + 49
10 3 Holmes Wil Australia + 54
11 1 Bell Moritz Germany + 59
12 1 Drouet Jules Bretagne + 01:03
13 1 Andreaus Elia Italy + 01:04
14 1 Thierry Paul OC Locminé + 01:06
15 2 Glossner Tim Germany + 01:09
16 2 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 01:09
17 2 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 01:09
18 2 Magagnotti Alessio Italy + 01:10
19 2 Smith Jeremy Australia + 01:10
20 2 Vezie Maxime Bretagne + 01:13
21 2 Goold Max Australia + 01:14
22 3 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne + 01:16
23 3 Oertzen Max Germany + 01:17
24 3 Salter Will Great Britain + 01:18
25 3 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 01:18
26 3 Huysmans Nolan Belgium + 01:19
27 3 Hinds Max Great Britain + 01:20
28 3 Eaves Alex Australia + 01:22
29 3 Strzelecki Michal Poland + 01:23
30 7 Scheldeman Xander Belgium + 01:28
31 7 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 01:28
32 7 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 01:30
33 7 Beben Szymon Poland + 01:32
34 8 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 01:34
35 8 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 01:34
36 9 Le Cann Loick Pays de la Loire + 01:36
37 9 Cettolin Filippo Italy + 01:37
38 10 Berthelemy Edgard France + 01:40
39 11 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 01:41
40 11 Heath Will Australia + 01:41
41 11 Chardon Johan Pays de la Loire + 01:42
42 11 Guilbault Mikael Quebec + 01:43
43 11 Sztaba Krystian Poland + 01:43
44 11 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 01:45
45 12 Quilfen Manel Bretagne + 01:47
46 12 Geffroy Gabin OC Locminé + 01:49
47 14 Duclos-Lassalle Hugo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:54
48 14 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 01:54
49 15 Kayser Aurélien Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 02:01
50 15 Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel Colombia + 02:05
51 16 Daumas Remi France + 02:13
52 16 Bourassa Maxime Quebec + 03:09
53 18 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 03:21
54 15 Menanteau Lucas Pays de la Loire + 03:27
55 15 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 03:27
56 16 Kloss Felix Germany + 04:42
57 16 Beirig Leopold Germany + 05:14
58 18 Abramek Jakub Poland + 05:15
59 25 Beisembay Mansur Kazakhstan + 05:35
60 27 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 08:08
61 14 Larronde Ellande Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 08:23
62 6 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 08:31
63 11 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 08:35
64 1 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 08:41
65 20 Manion Vinnie Australia + 08:56
66 21 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 09:05
67 10 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 12:23
68 24 Hermans Cas Belgium + 13:07
69 10 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 13:23
70 10 Beck Valentin France + 13:23
71 11 Podluzhnyy Mikhail Kazakhstan + 13:32
72 8 Allain Baptiste OC Locminé + 13:44
73 6 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 16:25
74 7 Carreau Thomas Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 17:43
75 8 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 18:17
76 10 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 20:22
77 12 Bernard Lilian Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 22:23
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
01 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 05:20:45
02 Magagnotti Alessio Italy + 01
03 Goold Max Australia + 05
04 Hinds Max Great Britain + 11
05 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 19
06 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 21
07 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 25
08 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 25
09 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 32
10 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 36
11 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 45
12 Beirig Leopold Germany + 04:05
13 Abramek Jakub Poland + 04:06
14 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 07:26
15 Manion Vinnie Australia + 07:47
16 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 11:14
17 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 12:14
18 Beck Valentin France + 12:14
19 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 15:16
20 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 17:08
21 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 19:13
Nr Cyklist Lag Poäng
01 Bouquet Axel France 45
02 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious 27
03 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 27
04 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 25
05 Seixas Paul France 22
06 Sparfel Aubin France 21
07 Rowe Elliot Great Britain 20
08 Magagnotti Alessio Italy 18
09 Huysmans Nolan Belgium 17
10 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 16
11 Cettolin Filippo Italy 14
12 Schoofs Jasper Belgium 10
13 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 10
14 Strzelecki Michal Poland 9
15 Hobbs Henry Great Britain 9
16 Tarling Finlay Great Britain 8
17 Oertzen Max Germany 7
18 Holmes Wil Australia 5
19 Berthelemy Edgard France 5
20 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium 4
21 Bell Moritz Germany 3
22 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire 3
23 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne 2
24 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan 1
25 Kloss Felix Germany 1
Nr Cyklist Lag Poäng
01 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 15
02 Hinds Max Great Britain 8
03 Seixas Paul France 6
04 Bouquet Axel France 6
05 Lewandowski Dawid Poland 6
06 Larronde Ellande Nouvelle-Aquitaine 4
07 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 4
08 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 3
09 Rowe Elliot Great Britain 2
10 Eaves Alex Australia 2
11 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia 2
12 Drouet Jules Bretagne 1
13 Doltaire Alex Bretagne 1
14 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 1
Nr Cyklist Lag Poäng
01 Bouquet Axel France 10
02 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 8
03 Lewandowski Dawid Poland 5
04 Tarling Finlay Great Britain 3
05 Hinds Max Great Britain 3
06 Andreaus Elia Italy 3
07 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 3
08 Sparfel Aubin France 2
09 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 2
10 Seixas Paul France 1
11 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 1
12 Allain Baptiste OC Locminé 1
Nr Lag Tid
01 France 15:59:28
02 Great Britain + 01:43
03 Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 02:04
04 Belgium + 02:24
05 Australia + 02:38
06 Germany + 02:45
07 Italy + 02:49
08 Bretagne + 02:52
09 Poland + 02:55
10 Pays de la Loire + 03:56
11 Colombia + 04:10
12 OC Locminé + 10:49
13 Kazakhstan + 19:36
14 Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 25:39

Information