Ronde van Vlaanderen

WorldTour, Monument, 31. mars 2024, Belgien

Resultat UCI

DoB?
Nr Cyklist LagUCI Tid
1 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 800 06:05:17
2 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 640 + 01:02
3 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 520 + 01:02
4 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 440 + 01:02
5 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 360 + 01:02
6 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 280 + 01:02
7 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 240 + 01:02
8 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech 200 + 01:02
9 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 160 + 01:02
10 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 135 + 01:02
11 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 110 + 01:02
12 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 95 + 01:16
13 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 85 + 02:02
14 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 65 + 02:02
15 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 55 + 02:02
16 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 50 + 02:02
17 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 50 + 02:02
18 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 50 + 02:02
19 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 50 + 02:02
20 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla 50 + 02:41
21 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 02:41
22 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 30 + 02:41
23 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 30 + 02:41
24 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 30 + 02:41
25 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 02:41
26 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 30 + 02:41
27 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 30 + 02:41
28 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 02:41
29 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 30 + 03:20
30 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 03:20
31 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 03:38
32 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 15 + 04:29
33 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 04:29
34 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 15 + 04:29
35 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost 15 + 04:29
36 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 15 + 04:29
37 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 04:29
38 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 04:29
39 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 15 + 04:29
40 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 04:29
41 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 15 + 04:29
42 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 04:39
43 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech 15 + 06:15
44 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 15 + 06:15
45 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 15 + 07:35
46 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 15 + 07:35
47 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 15 + 07:35
48 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 15 + 07:35
49 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 07:35
50 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 15 + 07:35
51 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 10 + 07:35
52 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 07:35
53 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise 10 + 07:35
54 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 10 + 07:35
55 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 10 + 07:35
56 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 07:35
57 Allegaert PietCofidis 5 + 07:35
58 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 5 + 07:35
59 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 07:35
60 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 07:35
61 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 07:35
62 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:35
63 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 07:35
64 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 07:35
65 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 07:35
66 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 07:35
67 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 07:35
68 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 07:35
69 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 07:35
70 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 07:43
71 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 07:43
72 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:48
73 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 11:07
74 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 11:49
75 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 11:49
76 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 11:49
77 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 11:49
78 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 11:49
79 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:30
80 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 12:30
81 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 12:30
82 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 12:30
83 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:30
84 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:30
85 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 12:30
86 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:30
87 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 12:30
DNF Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious
DNF Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious
DNF Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious
DNF Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious
DNF Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious
DNF Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious
DNF De Meester LucaBingoal WB
DNF De Tier FlorisBingoal WB
DNF Meens JohanBingoal WB
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Vliegen LoicBingoal WB
DNF Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis
DNF De Gendt AiméCofidis
DNF Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Renard AlexisCofidis
DNF Robeet LudovicCofidis
DNF Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ
DNF Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Declercq TimLidl-Trek
DNF Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek
DNF Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny
DNF Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny
DNF Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny
DNF Jacobs JohanMovistar Team
DNF Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team
DNF Torres AlbertMovistar Team
DNF Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates
DNF Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
DNF Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility
DNF Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility
DNF Resell ErikUno-X Mobility
DNF Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility

Information