Circuit des Ardennes

UCI, Etapplopp, 4.etapp, 7.april 2024, Frankrike

Etapp Utökad Ungdom Poäng Berg Lag

DoB?
Nr Cyklist LagUCI Tid
1 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy 7 03:55:25
2 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3 + 00
3 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 1 + 00
4 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
5 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
6 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
7 Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital + 00
8 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
9 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
10 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
11 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
12 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
13 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 06
14 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 19
15 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 19
16 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 19
17 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 19
18 Le Cunff KévinVC Rouen 76 + 19
19 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 19
20 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 19
21 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 19
22 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland + 19
23 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 19
24 Maisonobe SamVendée U + 19
25 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 19
26 Leveque ThéoDinan Sport Cycling + 19
27 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 19
28 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 19
29 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side + 19
30 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19
31 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 19
32 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 19
33 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 19
34 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 19
35 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 19
36 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 34
37 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 58
38 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 58
39 Smithson JedTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 58
40 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 58
41 Johansen JuliusSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 58
42 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 58
43 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side + 58
44 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:17
45 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim + 02:11
46 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 02:11
47 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 02:52
48 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:13
49 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 03:13
50 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:13
51 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 03:13
52 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03:13
53 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76 + 03:13
54 Chatonnet TobyVC Rouen 76 + 03:13
55 Tanguy HugoDinan Sport Cycling + 03:13
56 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 03:13
57 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti + 04:16
58 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 04:19
59 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 04:19
60 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:19
61 Miles CarsonTeam N'side + 04:19
62 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:19
63 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 04:19
64 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:19
65 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 08:23
66 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 10:29
67 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital + 10:53
68 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital + 10:53
69 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano + 10:53
70 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:53
71 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 10:53
72 Raugel AntoineVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 10:53
73 Cialone AlessioVendée U + 10:53
74 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 11:42
75 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 11:42
76 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 13:00
77 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 13:00
78 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 13:00
79 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper + 13:00
80 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 13:00
81 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 13:00
82 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 13:00
83 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 13:00
84 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 13:00
85 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 13:00
86 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim + 13:00
87 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 14:20
88 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 15:34
89 Hopkins KadenVendée U + 16:58
90 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 18:24
91 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim + 18:24
92 Gabriel TimothéVCU Schwenheim + 23:26
93 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 23:26
DNF Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital
DNF Otruba JakubATT Investments
DNF Finkst TilenAdria Mobil
DNF Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil
DNF Skok AnzeAdria Mobil
DNF Simon YohannDinan Sport Cycling
DNF Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano
DNF Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano
DNF Kretschy MoritzIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Garcia Janeiro GuillermoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Sousa JoseSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Constant MatteoSwitzerland
DNF Jenni LucaSwitzerland
DNF Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Clouaire RaphaëlVC Rouen 76
DNF Senicourt KylianVC Rouen 76
DNF Chamerat Dumont AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Finckbohner AnaëlVCU Schwenheim
DNF Gajdulewicz MateuszVendée U
DNF Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Prestianni SachaWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
1 1 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy15:31:16
2 1 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 03
3 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 13
4 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny Development Team+ 15
5 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 15
6 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 45
7 1 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 57
8 1 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 01:20
9 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:36
10 1 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:36
11 2 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 01:47
12 Le Cunff KévinVC Rouen 76+ 01:51
13 3 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 02:11
14 6 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 04:45
15 4 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 05:00
16 1 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 05:14
17 1 Johansen JuliusSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 05:24
18 4 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 05:37
19 5 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 06:13
20 6 Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital+ 06:41
21 4 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 06:42
22 6 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team+ 06:58
23 4 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 07:03
24 5 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland+ 07:55
25 6 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:13
26 6 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:49
27 4 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 10:02
28 7 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 10:10
29 7 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:53
30 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76+ 10:59
31 8 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 11:22
32 8 Maisonobe SamVendée U+ 11:23
33 8 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 11:30
34 9 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 12:04
35 10 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 12:17
36 11 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 12:44
37 9 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 13:35
38 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 14:47
39 9 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 15:20
40 9 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 15:54
41 20 Raugel AntoineVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 16:08
42 27 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 17:07
43 13 Smithson JedTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 17:07
44 8 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 17:39
45 8 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim+ 17:44
46 13 Leveque ThéoDinan Sport Cycling+ 17:53
47 17 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco+ 20:08
48 7 Miles CarsonTeam N'side+ 20:22
49 17 Mitchell AdamVendée U+ 20:51
50 21 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 21:26
51 12 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 22:29
52 24 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 22:43
53 22 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side+ 22:55
54 14 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 23:43
55 10 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 24:12
56 5 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 24:37
57 10 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 24:41
58 14 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper+ 24:48
59 13 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 24:51
60 9 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 25:17
61 12 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 26:00
62 29 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 26:31
63 30 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 27:29
64 22 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 27:57
65 4 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital+ 29:42
66 8 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 30:11
67 17 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 31:51
68 6 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 31:57
69 30 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32:38
70 37 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 32:57
71 6 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 33:14
72 2 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team+ 34:01
73 9 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital+ 34:09
74 9 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano+ 34:49
75 3 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper+ 35:46
76 11 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco+ 35:46
77 29 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol+ 36:18
78 32 Tanguy HugoDinan Sport Cycling+ 37:07
79 6 Sommer JanSwitzerland+ 37:17
80 31 Chatonnet TobyVC Rouen 76+ 37:23
81 7 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 38:41
82 8 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim+ 39:10
83 1 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 39:40
84 10 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 40:12
85 20 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 40:12
86 14 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 42:27
87 17 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 43:27
88 13 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 44:06
89 14 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 45:49
90 19 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim+ 51:28
91 26 Cialone AlessioVendée U+ 51:28
92 5 Gabriel TimothéVCU Schwenheim+ 51:38
93 22 Hopkins KadenVendée U+ 54:05
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
1 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy 15:31:16
2 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 13
3 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 15
4 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:36
5 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:47
6 4 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:45
7 2 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 05:14
8 3 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 05:37
9 4 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 06:13
10 4 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 06:42
11 4 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team + 06:58
12 5 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:13
13 5 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 09:49
14 2 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 10:02
15 6 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 10:10
16 6 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:53
17 1 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76 + 10:59
18 7 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 11:22
19 7 Maisonobe SamVendée U + 11:23
20 7 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 11:30
21 7 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 12:17
22 8 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 12:44
23 6 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13:35
24 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti + 14:47
25 6 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 15:54
26 19 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 17:07
27 7 Smithson JedTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 17:07
28 5 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 17:39
29 6 Leveque ThéoDinan Sport Cycling + 17:53
30 9 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 20:08
31 9 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 20:51
32 11 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 21:26
33 5 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 22:29
34 2 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 24:37
35 6 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 24:41
36 8 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 26:00
37 16 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 27:29
38 2 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital + 29:42
39 2 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 31:57
40 17 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:38
41 22 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 32:57
42 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 34:01
43 6 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital + 34:09
44 6 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano + 34:49
45 1 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper + 35:46
46 6 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 35:46
47 14 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 36:18
48 15 Tanguy HugoDinan Sport Cycling + 37:07
49 15 Chatonnet TobyVC Rouen 76 + 37:23
50 1 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 39:40
51 3 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 40:12
52 6 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 44:06
53 7 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 45:49
54 15 Cialone AlessioVendée U + 51:28
55 Gabriel TimothéVCU Schwenheim + 51:38

Information