Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors

UCI Junior, En-dags lopp, 19. maj 2024, Belgien

Resultat

DoB?
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
01 Gery Célia France 01:58:10
02 Ferguson Cat Great Britain + 00
03 Volstad Alexandra Doltcini Watersley R&D + 03
04 Wolff Imogen Shibden Apex RT + 03
05 Langenbarg Puck WV Schijndel Juniors + 03
06 Debarges Amalia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
07 Blok Esmee Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 03
08 Bräutigam Messane Acrog-Tormans + 03
09 Ostiz Paula Spain + 03
10 Lavenu Nina Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
11 Muller Amandine France + 03
12 Wong Esther Great Britain + 03
13 Kerkhof Falke GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek + 03
14 De Buysser Auke AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 03
15 Demay Violette Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
16 Blackburn Arabella Great Britain + 03
17 Tabu Léane France + 03
18 Heremans Ella AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 03
19 Benezet-Minns Lucy Tofauti Everyone Active + 06
20 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 06
21 Hezinova Daniela Doltcini Watersley R&D + 06
22 Gjertsen Mia Kronheim Team Rytger + 43
23 De Schoesitter Shanyl Belgium + 43
24 Porton Mari Tofauti Everyone Active + 43
25 Vercruysse Olivia Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 43
26 Kankovska Nela AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 43
27 Nonneman Josse GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek + 47
28 Oakes Ruby Shibden Apex RT + 47
29 Müller Roos AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 47
30 Ushakova Milana Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 47
31 Rücker Tina Vermarc Cycling Team + 47
32 Colling Alice Shibden Apex RT + 47
33 Nothum Gwen Vermarc Cycling Team + 47
34 Wuurman Jade WV Schijndel Juniors + 47
35 Moreno Capa Irene Spain + 47
36 Cousineau Clemence Doltcini Watersley R&D + 47
37 Dheedene Michelle Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 47
38 Hardenne Lola Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors + 51
39 Moes Noi WV Schijndel Juniors + 54
40 Viaene Manon Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors + 01:19
41 Lloyd Carys Great Britain + 01:20
42 Rouat Ilona France + 01:48
43 Turpeinen Viivi Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 01:48
44 Cebak Amelia Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:48
45 Dierick Lova Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:48
46 Sonnemans Sara WV Schijndel Juniors + 01:48
47 Takken Roxanne Netherlands + 01:50
48 Lambert Amelie Acrog-Tormans + 01:53
49 Aranguren Irati Spain + 02:47
50 Seynave Ilken GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek + 03:38
51 Cabaca Mae Netherlands + 03:38
52 Stokkeland Martha Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW + 05:06
53 Ward Grace Brother UK-Orientation Marketing + 05:06
54 Tandy Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:06
55 Rafferty Aliyah Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:06
DNF Cufi Lana Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Joncheray Eline Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Poncet Flavie Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Bruylandts Frauke Belgium
DNF De Raedemaeker Alexe Belgium
DNF Goossens Billy Belgium
DNF Huybrechts Laure Belgium
DNF Schampaert Lien Belgium
DNF Dupin Melanie France
DNF Sanchez Emma France
DNF Glover Lucy Great Britain
DNF Smith Evie Great Britain
DNF Huizink Lieke Netherlands
DNF Lenferink Femke Netherlands
DNF Van Dorp Anna Linde Netherlands
DNF Almena Requena Leyre Spain
DNF Etxarri Aranburu Izaro Spain
DNF Racionero Zorrilla Esmeralda Spain
DNF Corvers Anna Acrog-Tormans
DNF De Schrijver Marie Acrog-Tormans
DNF Marien Noor Acrog-Tormans
DNF Vandendijck Noor Acrog-Tormans
DNF Linton Nora AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team
DNF Vierstraete Luca AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team
DNF Ansems Zara Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Bezalel Tamar Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Coninckx Amber Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Davids Stefanie Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Olbrechts Lotte Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Van De Velde Laure Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Collie Zoe Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors
DNF Gaillard Zoe Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors
DNF Ramaekers Jill Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors
DNF Vanhenden Britt Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors
DNF Carter Rebecca Brother UK-Orientation Marketing
DNF Morris Electra Brother UK-Orientation Marketing
DNF Smith Mia Brother UK-Orientation Marketing
DNF Smith Stella Brother UK-Orientation Marketing
DNF Staunton Amelia Brother UK-Orientation Marketing
DNF Bakovic Aoife Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNF Koster Isere Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNF Maddison Ava Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNF Feyen Axelle Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Segers Liesa Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Van Compernolle Jana Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Van Raemdonck Hayley Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Vandoorne Hanne Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Verburgh Lotte Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
DNF Pelgrims Chiara GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
DNF Polus Hanne GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
DNF Van Ombergen Lotte GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
DNF Jenkins Millie LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Lloyd Megan LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Rich Jess LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Woodvine Rebecca LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Abma Maureen Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Bas Selena Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Van Tongeren Jenna Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Mayes Isabel Shibden Apex RT
DNF Boneschansker Mirthe TALENT Cycling
DNF Coppelmans Fenny TALENT Cycling
DNF Fransen Emilie TALENT Cycling
DNF Linders Simone TALENT Cycling
DNF van Hellemondt Jasmijn TALENT Cycling
DNF Van Velzen Indy TALENT Cycling
DNF Bergholt Kamma Team Rytger
DNF Cramer Mathilde Team Rytger
DNF Hansen Anna Margrethe Team Rytger
DNF Skjelde Matilde Team Rytger
DNF Van Wettere Nanoi Team Rytger
DNF Rutterford Mia Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Anne Auke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Expeels Laerke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Berthold Alice Maria Alma Vermarc Cycling Team
DNF John Hannah Vermarc Cycling Team
DNF Rottmann Judith Friederike Vermarc Cycling Team
DNF Stern Henriette Vermarc Cycling Team
DNF Bartels Kaylani Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW
DNF Bogaert Nell Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW
DNF Debaele Elena Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW
DNF Paulissen Leonie Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW
DNF Van Goethem Lore Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW
DNF Alleblas Ava WV Schijndel Juniors
DNF Huising Nanet WV Schijndel Juniors

Information