Vuelta a Burgos Feminas

WorldTour, Etapplopp, 3.etapp, 18.maj 2024, Spanien

Etapp Utökad Ungdom Poäng Berg LagUCI

DoB?
Nr Cyklist LagUCI Tid
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 02:54:21
2 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 40 + 00
3 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 30 + 00
4 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 25 + 00
5 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco 20 + 00
6 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 18 + 00
7 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ 15 + 00
8 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health 10 + 00
9 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 8 + 00
10 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale 6 + 00
11 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 00
12 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
13 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team + 00
14 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
15 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 00
16 Dronova TamaraRoland + 00
17 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
18 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ + 00
19 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility + 00
20 Lippert LianeMovistar Team + 00
21 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck + 00
22 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team + 00
23 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
24 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ + 00
25 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek + 00
26 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
27 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale + 00
28 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility + 00
29 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 00
30 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
31 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
32 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
33 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
34 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health + 00
35 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 00
36 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
37 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
38 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
39 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 00
40 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 00
41 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
42 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 00
43 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 00
44 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 00
45 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale + 00
46 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
47 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team + 00
48 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 00
49 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni + 00
50 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
51 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 00
52 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
53 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 00
54 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 00
55 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 00
56 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
57 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility + 00
58 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 00
59 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 00
60 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 00
61 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team + 00
62 Christoforou AntriRoland + 00
63 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
64 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
65 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
66 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
67 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health + 00
68 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
69 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 00
70 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek + 00
71 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ + 00
72 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 00
73 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ + 00
74 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
75 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
76 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
77 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
78 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
79 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 00
80 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team + 00
81 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 00
82 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team + 00
83 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
84 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
85 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
86 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
87 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
88 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
89 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health + 00
90 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 00
91 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
92 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
93 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
94 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 13:01
95 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 13:01
96 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 13:01
97 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team + 13:01
98 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 13:01
99 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 13:01
100 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 13:01
101 Cagnazzo IreneBePink-Bongioanni + 13:01
102 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
103 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
104 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
105 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team + 00
106 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
107 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
108 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 00
DNS Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team
DNS Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team
DNF Pirrone ElenaRoland
Nr Cyklist Lag Tid
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime09:02:07
2 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 08
3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ+ 11
4 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 23
5 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale+ 23
6 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 26
7 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale+ 29
8 2 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 29
9 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ+ 29
10 1 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 29
11 3 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek+ 29
12 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 29
13 1 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 38
14 1 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 38
15 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 38
16 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team+ 44
17 1 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility+ 49
18 1 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 49
19 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 52
20 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 54
21 1 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 54
22 1 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 54
23 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility+ 58
24 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:00
25 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:15
26 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:15
27 2 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:17
28 1 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:17
29 1 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 01:17
30 1 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:17
31 1 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 01:17
32 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:22
33 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:25
34 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:30
35 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team+ 01:39
36 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 01:47
37 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:49
38 2 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 02:02
39 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:02
40 2 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 02:06
41 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 02:10
42 1 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 02:28
43 4 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 02:45
44 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:47
45 1 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 02:47
46 1 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:47
47 1 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale+ 02:59
48 1 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 02:59
49 1 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:01
50 1 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 03:03
51 1 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 03:11
52 1 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03:17
53 1 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health+ 03:21
54 1 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale+ 03:23
55 1 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:33
56 1 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 03:36
57 2 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 03:42
58 4 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 03:47
59 1 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 03:48
60 1 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 03:48
61 1 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:48
62 1 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 03:49
63 1 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team+ 03:49
64 1 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 03:49
65 1 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 03:50
66 1 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek+ 03:52
67 1 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 03:54
68 1 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 04:15
69 1 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 04:21
70 1 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:21
71 1 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 04:21
72 1 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:49
73 1 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ+ 05:11
74 1 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 05:17
75 1 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 05:22
76 1 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 05:22
77 2 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 05:36
78 2 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 05:43
79 3 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 06:03
80 3 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility+ 06:11
81 3 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 06:23
82 3 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 06:57
83 3 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 07:15
84 4 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 07:29
85 5 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 08:47
86 5 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ+ 08:59
87 6 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 09:03
88 4 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 09:03
89 5 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni+ 09:03
90 5 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:06
91 6 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 09:12
92 4 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:12
93 5 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health+ 10:07
94 5 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:13
95 5 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health+ 10:57
96 5 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 11:31
97 7 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team+ 13:56
98 7 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 15:35
99 9 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 17:34
100 13 Cagnazzo IreneBePink-Bongioanni+ 20:17
101 8 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team+ 23:00
102 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 24:47
103 Collinelli SofiaRoland+ 25:54
104 2 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team+ 28:57
105 2 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 29:33
106 4 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 40:09
107 4 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 42:18
108 4 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 43:59

Information