Nationer | 2024 Great Britain

Översikt

Lopp Cyklister Lag UCI Alla

Namn Född Lag Division
Archibald Katie 1994-03-12 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Women WorldTeam
Askey Ben 2004-03-14 Groupama-FDJ Conti Continental
Askey Lewis 2001-05-04 Groupama-FDJ WorldTeam
Backstedt Elynor 2001-12-06 Lidl-Trek Women WorldTeam
Backstedt Zoe 2004-09-24 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTeam
Baker Rowan 2002-03-04 Saint Piran Continental
Baptista Kim 2000-12-27 Torelli UCI Women
Barker Elinor 1994-09-07 Uno-X Mobility Women WorldTeam
Barnes Daisy 2000-03-30 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Bartlett Lulu 1998-04-28 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Beldon Alex 2005-10-22 Trinity Racing Continental
Birchill Harry 2001-01-01 Saint Piran Continental
Blackburn Arabella 2007-12-25 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Blackmore Joe 2003-02-23 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
Blowers Carys 2007-09-18 LIV CC Halo Films Junior
Boothman Erin 2007-04-24 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Botteley Sian 1996-05-30 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Brand Sam 1991-02-27 Team Novo Nordisk ProTeam
Brennan Matthew 2005-08-06 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development Continental
Brindle Lily 2006-04-28 Brother UK-Orientation Marketing Junior
Britton Rhys 1999-05-13 Saint Piran Continental
Brooke Lizi 1989-09-18 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Brown Joshua 2003-05-11 Team Novo Nordisk Development Continental
Buck-Jones Huw 2004-03-24 Saint Piran Continental
Bullard Georgia 2000-12-20 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Bush Jacob 2005-06-02 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Carr Simon 1998-08-29 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Carter Rebecca 2007-04-26 Brother UK-Orientation Marketing Junior
Carthy Hugh 1994-07-09 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Cavendish Mark 1985-05-21 Astana Qazaqstan Team WorldTeam
Cebak Amelia 2006-01-06 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Charlton Josh 2003-02-10 Trinity Racing Continental
Clay Robyn 2003-10-13 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Colborne Henrietta 1998-04-20 GT Krush RebelLease UCI Women
Cole Matthew 2005-01-12 Hagens Berman Jayco Continental
Coleman Zak 1999-01-15 XSpeed United Continental Continental
Colling Alice 2006-05-30 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Couzens Millie 2003-10-29 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Culverwell Sam 2000-10-05 Saint Piran Continental
Darvill Isabel 2000-11-17 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Deignan Lizzie 1988-12-18 Lidl-Trek Women WorldTeam
Dew Bexy 1993-07-17 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Dimbleby Caitlin 1998-03-16 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Dobbins Matti 2001-01-19 XSpeed United Continental Continental
Dodd Mattie 2004-11-27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team Continental
Donaldson Robert 2002-04-08 Trinity Racing Continental
Donovan Mark 1999-04-03 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
Double Paul 1996-06-25 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Doull Owain 1993-05-02 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Ellmore Lucy 2002-12-02 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Ferguson Cat 2006-04-27 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Finney Jessica 1995-12-07 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Flynn Sean 2000-03-02 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL WorldTeam
Froome Chris 1985-05-20 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Gadd Lucy 2001-06-09 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Gardiner Rebecca 2007-10-01 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Geoghegan Hart Tao 1995-03-30 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Georgi Pfeiffer 2000-09-27 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Women WorldTeam
Gibson Matthew 1996-09-02 Saint Piran Continental
Giddings Joshua 2003-07-20 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Gloag Thomas 2001-09-13 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Glover Lucy 2006-02-08 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Golliker Joshua 2004-03-23 Groupama-FDJ Conti Continental
Gornall Amy 1996-09-13 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Granger Ben 2000-08-08 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM Continental
Green Siméon 1979-12-06 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo Continental
Greenwood Monica 1989-02-24 Team Coop-Repsol UCI Women
Grinczer Natalie 1993-11-15 Roland Women WorldTeam
Hall Francesca 1995-04-11 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Hannay Tyler 2003-09-03 Saint Piran Continental
Hayes Connie 2000-10-27 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Hayter Ethan 1998-09-18 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Hayter Leo 2001-08-10 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Henderson Anna 1998-11-14 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women WorldTeam
Heywood Maddie 1993-03-30 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Hicks Dylan 2004-04-05 Saint Piran Continental
Hobbs Noah 2004-07-23 Groupama-FDJ Conti Continental
Hodgkins-Byrne Charlotte 1996-10-08 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Holden Elizabeth 1997-09-12 UAE Team ADQ Women WorldTeam
Holden Ralf 2004-07-02 Trinity Racing Continental
Holland Arianne 1999-08-19 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Hollyman Mason 2000-06-25 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Humber-Kelly Dylan 2004-05-04 XSpeed United Continental Continental
Jamieson Ella 2005-01-27 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
Jeffers Emma 2004-11-11 Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team UCI Women
Jenkins Millie 2006-04-10 LIV CC Halo Films Junior
Jobber James 1994-01-09 Global 6 United Continental
Johnston Calum 1998-11-01 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
King Eluned 2002-08-01 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
King Matthew 1995-10-20 XSpeed United Continental Continental
Kingston Matthew 2002-03-18 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM Continental
Knight Oliver 2001-01-25 Cofidis WorldTeam
Knox James 1995-11-04 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Kyffin Zeb 1998-02-23 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Lamb Ross 1995-10-12 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Langdon Rachel 1988-09-25 DNA Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Langham Zoe 1998-09-28 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Lawson Tess 1988-08-30 A.S.D. K2 Women Team UCI Women
Lee Lucy 1998-06-06 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Leech Madelaine 2003-05-04 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
Lewis Adam 1995-08-21 Team Skyline Continental
Lewis Sophie 2002-06-17 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Lister Grace 2004-05-27 Hess Cycling Team UCI Women
Lloyd Megan 2007-07-26 LIV CC Halo Films Junior
Lowden Joscelin 1987-10-03 Uno-X Mobility Women WorldTeam
Lutz-Atkinson Hugo 2002-06-17 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo Continental
MacLeod Callum 2000-03-08 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental
Mason Cameron 2000-08-18 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Mason Finn 2005-01-09 Saint Piran Continental
Matthews Emma 1997-08-09 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Mayes Isabel 2006-07-15 Shibden Apex RT Junior
McKay James 1997-03-21 Saint Piran Continental
McKibben Matilda 2005-04-18 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
McLay Daniel 1992-01-03 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
McWilliam Alice 1995-07-23 Hess Cycling Team UCI Women
Miller Abigail 2007-11-25 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Miller Tamsin 1999-09-21 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Morrice Alex 2000-04-25 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTeam
Morris Electra 2006-11-23 Brother UK-Orientation Marketing Junior
Morrow Beth 2002-09-12 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Murphy Erin 2003-11-01 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Murphy Niamh 2005-08-30 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Nelson Josie 2002-04-08 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Women WorldTeam
Nelson Lucy 2000-08-30 Torelli UCI Women
Nerurkar Lukas 2003-11-14 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Nisbet Cormac 2005-01-06 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
O'Brien Joseph 2005-07-25 Rime Continental
Oakes Ruby 2006-08-01 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Onley Oscar 2002-10-13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL WorldTeam
Owen Harriet 1993-12-16 DNA Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Paige Charlie 2001-07-07 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Pattinson Tomos 2005-10-17 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development Continental
Peace Oliver 2005-04-02 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Peatfield Benjamin 2003-09-11 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Perkins Flora 2003-09-16 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Pickavance Jess 2007-08-21 LIV CC Halo Films Junior
Pickering Finlay 2003-01-27 Bahrain Victorious WorldTeam
Pidcock Joseph 2002-03-20 Trinity Racing Continental
Pidcock Tom 1999-07-30 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Plowman Abigail 1999-05-23 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Poole Max 2003-03-01 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL WorldTeam
Porton Mari 2006-05-28 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Portsmouth Tom 2001-12-19 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Radcliffe George 2003-09-11 XSpeed United Continental Continental
Ramsay Annabel 2003-10-03 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Ramsey Holly 2005-12-04 Hess Cycling Team UCI Women
Rees Oliver 2001-03-16 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team Continental
Rich Jess 2007-05-02 LIV CC Halo Films Junior
Richards Lowri 2005-06-18 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Richardson Alexandar 1990-04-30 Saint Piran Continental
Richardson Kate 2002-09-12 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
Roberts Awen 2005-02-23 CANYON//SRAM Generation UCI Women
Roberts William 1998-06-04 Saint Piran Continental
Robinson Oliver 1999-03-30 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Rootkin-Gray Jack 2002-11-05 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Rowe Luke 1990-03-10 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Rutterford Mia 2006-03-17 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Scott Jacob 1995-06-14 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland Continental
Shackley Anna 2001-05-17 Team SD Worx-Protime Women WorldTeam
Sharp Isabel 2005-06-29 Lidl-Trek Women WorldTeam
Shaw Eilidh 2004-12-27 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Shaw James 1996-06-13 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Shier Ruth 1990-12-07 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Side Corinne 2000-10-28 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Simmonds Hayley 1988-07-22 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Skinner Millie 1997-11-28 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Smith Abi 2002-04-01 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Women WorldTeam
Smith Evie - Shibden Apex RT Junior
Smith Nathan 2000-08-27 Team Novo Nordisk ProTeam
Smith Vicky 1988-02-13 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Smith Will 2004-03-21 Trinity Racing Continental
Smithson Jed 2005-08-19 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development Continental
Smithson Libby 2003-11-17 Doltcini O’Shea UCI Women
Staunton Amelia 2007-07-05 Brother UK-Orientation Marketing Junior
Stedman Max 1996-03-22 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye Continental
Steels Claire 1986-11-09 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Stewart Jake 1999-10-02 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Stewart Mark 1995-08-25 Team corratec - Vini Fantini ProTeam
Stockwell Oliver 2002-06-07 CTF Victorious Continental
Stoneham Angus 2005-02-23 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Storrie Becky 1998-09-27 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Women WorldTeam
Stuart Sammie 1991-02-21 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Swift Ben 1987-11-05 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Swift Connor 1995-10-30 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Symonds Bradley 1997-08-20 Saint Piran Continental
Tacey April 2000-10-12 Team Coop-Repsol UCI Women
Tandy Ella 2007-02-07 Tofauti Everyone Active Junior
Tanfield Charlie 1996-11-17 Saint Piran Continental
Tanfield Harry 1994-11-17 Saint Piran Continental
Tarling Joshua 2004-02-15 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Tekie Mana Filmon 2002-01-24 May Stars Continental
Thackray Sophie 1999-09-17 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Thomas Geraint 1986-05-25 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Thornley Callum 2003-08-05 Trinity Racing Continental
Tidball Will 2000-04-22 Saint Piran Continental
Tindley Jo 1987-05-01 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting UCI Women
Towers Alice 2002-10-12 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTeam
Tulett Ben 2001-08-26 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Turner Ben 1999-05-28 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Tyler Amelia 2003-09-20 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Unwin Luca 2004-09-10 Trinity Racing Continental
Vernon Ethan 2000-08-26 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Walker Max 2001-07-12 Saint Piran Continental
Walker Zachary 2004-02-06 Rime Continental
Walls Matthew 1998-04-20 Groupama-FDJ WorldTeam
Ward Grace 2007-07-24 Brother UK-Orientation Marketing Junior
Watson Sam 2001-09-24 Groupama-FDJ WorldTeam
Westley Dylan 2001-03-13 Saint Piran Continental
White Evie 2005-05-25 Alba Development Road Team UCI Women
Wiggins Ben 2005-03-26 Hagens Berman Jayco Continental
Williams Stephen 1996-06-09 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Wolff Imogen 2006-03-26 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Wong Esther 2006-02-18 Shibden Apex RT Junior
Wood Alice 1995-07-17 Human Powered Health Women WorldTeam
Wood Harrison 2000-06-14 Cofidis WorldTeam
Wood Oliver 1995-11-26 Saint Piran Continental
Wright Fred 1999-06-13 Bahrain Victorious WorldTeam
Wright Sophie 1999-03-15 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Yates Adam 1992-08-07 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Yates Simon 1992-08-07 Team Jayco-AlUla WorldTeam
Yeoman Morven 2004-05-18 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women
Zaman Sannah 2003-12-09 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK UCI Women